KEIKAT HELSINKI | Ensi viikolla

maanantai 27.1.2020


ma 27.1.09:00-21:00 Claudio M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
ma 27.1.18:45 Hurma M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
ma 27.1.19:00 John Scofield (USA)Koko Jazz
ma 27.1.20:00 Hilland mondays -livecountryklubiJuttutupa
ma 27.1. Meritanssit Jorma Kääriäinen & Yhden Tähden OrkesteriSilja Serenade / Silja Symphony

tiistai 28.1.2020


ti 28.1.09:00-21:00 Claudio M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
ti 28.1.09:15 Rosette M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
ti 28.1.15:30 Rosette M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
TI 28.1.18:00 TUESDAY NIGHT HOP – ELEGANZA BAND On The Rocks
ti 28.1.18:45 Rosette M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
ti 28.1.20:00 PJK-KLUBI: PMMP-TRIBUUTTI, X-FLIES JA EL-SEIKKI BANDBar Loose
ti 28.1.20:00 Jaimie Branch 'Fly or Die' (US)G Livelab
TI 28.1.20:30 ROOTS TUESDAY WITH VILLE "LEFTY" LEPPÄNENStoryville Jazzklubi
ti 28.1.Susanna Heikki Viking Gabriella/Mariella

keskiviikko 29.1.2020


ke 29.1.09:00-21:00 Claudio M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
ke 29.1.09:15 Rosette M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
ke 29.1.15:30 Rosette M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
ke 29.1.18:45 Sami Pitkämö Duo M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
ke 29.1.18:45 Rosette M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
ke 29.1.20:00 An Evening with Ryley Walker (US)G Livelab
ke 29.1.20:00 Stand up -sirkus Open micOn the Rocks Kallio
ke 29.1. 20:00 Brian & Helvetin Peruna, Keidas ja RoketsLepakkomies
KE 29.1.20:00 WILKO JOHNSON (UK)Tavastia-klubi
KE 29.1.20:30 TRIBUTE TO RAT PACK: NAT NEWBORN TRIOStoryville Jazzklubi
ke 29.1.21:00 Rytmihäiriö -livejazzklubiJuttutupa
ke 29.1.0:00 HENRI FLAME, ROSECRAFT, ENTER RANABar Loose
KE 29.1.KASKELOTTI RECORDS GAALA 2020 On The Rocks
ke 29.1.Marita Taavitsainen Viking XPRS
ke 29.1.Ruokalaklubi: Ville Leinonen (live); DJ Arwi Lind Siltanen
ke 29.1. Chico MuyoAussie Bar

torstai 30.1.2020


to 30.1.09:00-21:00 Claudio M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
to 30.1.09:15 Rosette M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
to 30.1.12:15 Rosette M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
to 30.1.15:30 Rosette M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
to 30.1.19:00 Tykitys Night w/ Nightstryke, Terror Cross & Borley RectoryLepakkomies
to 30.1.19:30 What's New Pussycat - Vallu Lukka goes Tom Jones M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
to 30.1.20:00 Timo Lassy & Teppo MäkynenG Livelab
TO 30.1.20:30 DIXIE CLUB: TBAStoryville Jazzklubi
to 30.1.21:00 UNIVERSE, IVB Semifinal
to 30.1.21:00 Marko Haavisto & Vaeltava VitsausJuttutupa
to 30.1.21:00 THE MAYFLY SCHEME, AARO PELTOSEN MIELIKUVITUSYHTYE, SATU LIIBar Loose
to 30.1.Kalevauva.fi Viking Gabriella/Mariella
to 30.1.Bensa-aseman disko: DJ:t Fedja & Miro-Benjamin Siltanen
TO 30.1.MATTI JOHANNES KOIVUN USKOMATON FOLKTRIO On The Rocks
to 30.1.Marita Taavitsainen Viking XPRS

perjantai 31.1.2020


pe 31.1.09:00-21:00 Claudio M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
pe 31.1.10:15 Rock & Roll Sensation M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
pe 31.1.16:30 Rock & Roll Sensation M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
pe 31.1.18:45 Rock & Roll Sensation M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
pe 31.1.19:00 Club act!one: Jaakko Saariluoma, Heli Sutela, Iikka kivi, Tommi MujunenPressa
PE 31.1.20:00 LASTEN HAUTAUSMAATavastia-klubi
pe 31.1.21:00 KAAOSKLUBI: CRIMSON SUN, AWAKE AGAIN, KEOMABar Loose
pe 31.1.21:00 Overdose Support, Snuff Rider, Toxic BoyzLepakkomies
pe 31.1.21:00 SORRY BABE, BAMBI L, OONA WALL Semifinal
PE 31.1.22:00 TRICKBAG (SWE)Storyville Jazzklubi
pe 31.1. 22:00 APOLLO FRIDAY: STÖLDGODSApollo Live Club
pe 31.1. 22:00 DJ WillyAussie Bar
pe 31.1.23:00 DJ JUSTIN CASEIhku Helsinki
pe 31.1.23:45 ROCKCIRCUS SIPOLAIhku Helsinki
PE 31.1.HELSINKI MUST BE DESTROYED! On The Rocks
pe 31.1.Daze , DJ Sash Viking Gabriella/Mariella

Lauantai 1.2.2020


la 1.2.10:15 Rock & Roll Sensation M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
la 1.2.16:30 Rock & Roll Sensation M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
la 1.2.18:45 Rock & Roll Sensation M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
la 1.2.19:00 Club act!one: Jaakko Saariluoma, Ursula Herlin, Heikki Vilja, Jape GrönroosPressa
la 1.2. 19:00 ROBERT GORDON (USA) & DARREL HIGHAM (UK)Savoy-teatteri
la 1.2.21:00 Sekasorto, Holmes, Kiljumekanismi, Feral Chaos in LepakkomiesLepakkomies
la 1.2.21:00 THE PISTONES, HUNTERSBar Loose
la 1.2.21:00 ENTÄS PELTONEN? Semifinal
LA 1.2.21:00 YOUNGHEARTEDTavastia-klubi
la 1.2. 22:00 APOLLO SATURDAY: STÖLDGODSApollo Live Club
la 1.2.23:00 DJ Justin CaseIhku Helsinki
LA 1.2.23:30 tavastian lauantaidiskoTavastia-klubi
LA 1.2.DJ SOTOFETT Kaiku
LA 1.2.HELSINKI MUST BE DESTROYED! On The Rocks

sunnuntai 2.2.2020


su 2.2.09:30 Bianca Morales & Jazzpianisti Zhenia Gimer M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
su 2.2.12:30 Bianca Morales & Jazzpianisti Zhenia Gimer M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line
SU 2.2.19:00 NEW MODEL ARMY (UK) - 40TH ANNIVERSARY YEARTavastia-klubi
su 2.2.19:00 Bianca Morales & Jazzpianisti Zhenia Gimer M/S Finlandia, Eckerö Line


MA TI KE TO PE LA SU TÄLLÄ VIIKOLLA ENSI VIIKOLLA TULEVAT